Front - Index - A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Taxa (Familia)
Sabal blackburniana Glazebr. (Palmae)
Sabal dealbata Hob Hot Wiem (Palmae)
Sabal havanensis Lodd. ex Mart. (Palmae)
Sabal palmetto Lodd. ex Schult. f. (Palmae)
Sabal princeps Hort. ex Hook. (Palmae)
Saccharum officinarum L. (Gramineae)
Salix gussonei Brullo & Spampinato (Salicaceae)
Salix pedicellata Desf. (Salicaceae)
Salsola oppositifolia Desf. (Chenopodiaceae)
Salvia canariensis L. (Labiatae)
Salvia sclarea L. (Labiatae)
Sambucus nigra L. (Caprifoliaceae)
Sanguisorba minor Scop. (Rosaceae)
Sapindus surinamensis Poir. (Sapindaceae)
Sarcopoterium spinosum Spach (Rosaceae)
Schefflera digitata Forst. (Araliaceae)
Schinus dependens Orteg. (Anacardiaceae)
Schinus molle L. (Anacardiaceae)
Schinus spinosus Engl. (Anacardiaceae)
Schinus terebinthifolius Raddi (Anacardiaceae)
Schlumbergera x buckleyi (T. Moore) Tjaden (Cactaceae)
Schotia latifolia Jacq. (Caesalpiniaceae)
Scilla cupani Guss. (Liliaceae)
Scilla dimartinoi Brullo & Pavone (Liliaceae)
Scilla peruviana L. (Liliaceae)
Scilla sicula Tin. (Liliaceae)
Selenicereus boeckmannii (Otto) Britt. & Rose (Cactaceae)
Senecio kleinia Less. (Compositae)
Senecio pendulus Sch. Bip. (Compositae)
Senecio petasites DC. (Compositae)
Senecio rowleyanus Jacobs (Compositae)
Senecio stapeliaeformis Phillips (Compositae)
Silene fruticosa L. (Caryophyllaceae)
Smilax aspera L. (Liliaceae)
Smyrnium olusatrum L. (Umbelliferae)
Solandra grandiflora Sw. (Solanaceae)
Solanum auriculatum Ait. (Solanaceae)
Solanum dombeyi Dun. (Solanaceae)
Solanum rantonnetii Carr. ex Lescuy. (Solanaceae)
Sophora davidii Kom. ex Pavol. (Fabaceae)
Sophora japonica L. (Fabaceae)
Sophora moorcroftiana Benth. ex Baker (Fabaceae)
Sophora secundiflora Lag. ex DC. (Fabaceae)
Spartium junceum L. (Fabaceae)
Spiraea cantoniensis Lour. (Rosaceae)
Spiraea chamaedryfolia L. (Rosaceae)
Spiraea chamaedryfolia var. 'flore pleno' (Rosaceae)
Stephanotis floribunda Brongn. (Asclepiadaceae)
Sterculia acerifolia A. Cunn. (Sterculiaceae)
Sterculia caudata Heward ex Benth. (Sterculiaceae)
Sterculia diversifolia G. Don (Sterculiaceae)
Sterculia lurida F. Muell. ex Benth. (Sterculiaceae)
Sterculia sp. (ibrido orticolo) (Sterculiaceae)
Sternbergia lutea (L.) Ker-Gawl (Amaryllidaceae)
Strelitzia augusta Thunb. (Musaceae)
Strelitzia reginae Ait. (Musaceae)
Suaeda vera Forsk. (Chenopodiaceae)
Submatucana myriacantha (Vaupel) Bkbg. (Cactaceae)
Sulcorebutia langeri Neumann & Falkenburg (Cactaceae)
Sulcorebutia steinbachii (Werd.) Bkbg. (Cactaceae)
Syagrus romanzoffiana (Cham.) Glassman (Palmae)